|
|
I Etapa Circuito Paulista 2015
Absoluto
Consulta
de resultados
Sexo: FEMININO |
JUVENIL |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
JESSYKA MAYARA SILVA ALVES |
G 13 BJJ |
Vice-Campeão |
GABRIELA ANDRELEVICIUS PEREIRA |
TOZI JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
THAMYRES EURIDES VIEIRA DA SILVA |
ACJJ TEAM |
3o Colocado |
VICTORIA MARQUES DA SILVA |
COLIS+O JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: FEMININO |
ADULTO |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
AMANDA DE OLIVEIRA QUIRINO |
ACADEMIA MARANGONI |
Vice-Campeão |
MARINA TERNI LAMAS |
DEMIAN MAIA JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
FERNANDA RODRIGUES AUGUSTINHO LOPES |
ABC JIU JITSU |
3o Colocado |
SIMONE APARECIDA BARBOSA |
EQUIPE LIGA OESTE |
|
|
|
Sexo: FEMININO |
ADULTO |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
HELOISA SILVA RODRIGUES FERREIRA |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
HELOISA SILVA RODRIGUES FERREIRA |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
ERIKA CARVALHO |
BARBOSA JJ |
3o Colocado |
JAKLINE MARIA FREIRE |
ZENITH BJJ |
|
|
|
Sexo: FEMININO |
ADULTO |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
BIANCA BARBOSA BASILIO |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
Vice-Campeão |
FABIANA FERRARI |
FERRARI TEAM ACADEMY |
3o Colocado |
LAIS FERREIRA ROCHA |
GRACIE IPIRANGA |
3o Colocado |
BRUNA GOSSON CIPOLLETTA |
ACADEMIA MARANGONI |
|
|
|
Sexo: FEMININO |
ADULTO |
PRETA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
EWELYN ARRUDA |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
SABRINA ANTONIO |
TEAM MAMUTTE J.J. |
3o Colocado |
LUCIANA LEMES KUSAKA |
MACACO GOLD TEAM |
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: FEMININO |
MASTER |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
JUSSARA CORREA DE CASTRO |
CHECKMAT BJJ |
Vice-Campeão |
+RIKA BASTOS RIBEIRO SOUZA |
EQUIPE LIGA OESTE |
3o Colocado |
TATIANA SOUSA PATEZ |
G 13 BJJ |
3o Colocado |
ANA PAULA MILHARESI HURGA TOFOLORIO |
NOVA FORÃA TEAM |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
JUVENIL |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
ALISSON SILVA DE SOUZA |
RYAN GRACIE B |
Vice-Campeão |
VICTOR LUCAS RODRIGUES DA SILVA |
TETRIS |
3o Colocado |
LUCAS FUNGARO SHIRATORI AMARAL |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
3o Colocado |
GABRIEL MORENO FERREIRA |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
JUVENIL |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
FELIPE MAKOTO ONO DE SOUZA |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
Vice-Campeão |
WEBER GERMANO DA SILVA |
PROJETO EDUARDO SANTORO |
3o Colocado |
GUSTAVO ESTEBAM DOS SANTOS |
A.O.A HERMAN /RODRIGO C.POLICI |
3o Colocado |
WILLIAN SOUZA DO PRADO |
PROJETO COMPAÐIA JIU-JITSU ATL |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
VINICIUS ALVES |
ZENITH BJJ |
Vice-Campeão |
MICHEL OLIVEIRA DA SILVA |
C.S.U FRANCISCO MORATO |
3o Colocado |
VINICIUS MATHEUS BERNARDO DE AQUINO |
RYAN GRACIE B |
3o Colocado |
ALEXANDRE DANTAS DOS SANTOS JUNIOR |
GRACIE TEAM |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
JACKSON RUBENS PINHEIRO |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
Vice-Campeão |
RODOLFO DE JESUS |
GRACIE GYM |
3o Colocado |
RAFAEL BRUNO |
RYAN GRACIE |
3o Colocado |
PABLO BATISTA |
AC J.J. |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
VINICIUS FERREIRA GAZOLA |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
RAFAEL LOPES PAGANINI |
ALLIANCE LESTE |
3o Colocado |
EDUARDO BERNARDO TINOCO |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
3o Colocado |
LUCAS JOSE DE OLIVEIRA |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
MARROM |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
SILVIO DURAN DE BARROS SARAIVA |
ZENITH BJJ |
Vice-Campeão |
PAULO CESAR VERTUAN |
GRACIE HUMAITA / SP |
3o Colocado |
DANIEL QUILICI MOLA |
DEMIAN MAIA JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
JOAO LUIZ NEVES CEZAROTTI |
A.O.A./RICARDO PEREIRA |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
PRETA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
DIMITRIUS SOARES SOUZA |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
STEFANO FERNANDO CORREA |
A.O.A. CTE 7 |
3o Colocado |
ANDERSON LUIS DOS SANTOS |
ACJJ TEAM |
3o Colocado |
THIAGO CARDOSO BATANERO |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
MASTER |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
JULIO CESAR VIDAL MARTINS |
BARBOSA JJ |
Vice-Campeão |
ADEMILTON BOMFIM VIERIA |
COLIS+O JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
LEANDRO PINTO BATISTA |
COLIS+O JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
LUIZ MANUEL GASPAR DA SILVA JUNIOR |
G 13 BJJ |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
MASTER |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
SAMUEL MAURICIO SANTOS DE FREITAS |
ACADEMIA MARANGONI |
Vice-Campeão |
CARLOS EDUARDO DE CARVALHO |
A.O.A. CTE 7 |
3o Colocado |
RAFAEL JUSTINO UCHOA |
YASSUDA BJJ |
3o Colocado |
ROBSON MIQUILINO DA CUNHA |
G 13 BJJ |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
MASTER |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
ANDRE DINIZ DE SENA |
GUIGO J.J. |
Vice-Campeão |
CLEBER PEREIRA DA SILVA |
GRACIE BARRA CAMPINAS - NOVO C |
3o Colocado |
LUIS GUSTAVO RUSSI |
GRACIE BARRA |
3o Colocado |
RAFAEL GONÃALVES DA SILVA |
EQUIPE LIGA OESTE |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
MASTER |
MARROM |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
VANDERLEI RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA |
TOZI JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
CRISTIANO WALLACE GERALDO |
ZENITH BJJ |
3o Colocado |
JUDSON JONES FERRAZ DA SILVA |
ZENITH BJJ |
3o Colocado |
ELTON LUIZ POSSANI |
TEAM MAMUTTE J.J. |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
MASTER |
PRETA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
NEILTON VIANA BARBOSA |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
Vice-Campeão |
GUSTAVO ALMEIDA SILVA |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
3o Colocado |
FERNANDO KIOSHI LEITE FUZIKAVA |
A.O.A. KIOSHI |
3o Colocado |
ADOLFO CESAR TOZI FERREIRA |
TOZI JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SENIOR |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
MARCIO MARQUES DOS SANTOS |
ACADEMIA BONSAI |
Vice-Campeão |
ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA NAVAS |
COLIS+O JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
LEONARDO CARLOS CASZELY MUNOZ |
ESCOLA DE JIU-JITSU ROCIAN GRA |
3o Colocado |
EDUARDO DE SOUZA MOREIRA |
DEMIAN MAIA JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SENIOR |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
DANIEL DE LIMA SILVA |
EQUIPE LIGA OESTE |
Vice-Campeão |
ADIE ALI DAHOUK |
G 13 BJJ |
3o Colocado |
IVAN LUIS CHARYTITSCH |
CARECA/ATOS JJ |
3o Colocado |
ANGELO CARLOS RISTORI DE LIMA |
CARECA/ATOS JJ |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SENIOR |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
EMERSON FERNANDO LIMA |
ACADEMIA BONSAI |
Vice-Campeão |
RICARDO DE SOUZA QUADROS |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
GUSTAVO MOREIRA DE AQUINO |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
WAGNER GOMES |
ACJJ TEAM |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SENIOR |
MARROM |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
DENIS TAVARES BARBOSA |
CHECKMAT BJJ |
Vice-Campeão |
ROGERIO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA |
CHECKMAT BJJ |
3o Colocado |
FABIO DA SILVA RODRIGUES |
MACACO GOLD TEAM |
3o Colocado |
ANTENOR DANIEL |
GOLD TEAM |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SENIOR |
PRETA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
ANSELMO NAVARRO BALDIN |
TOZI JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
SILVIO ADRIANO DOS SANTOS |
ROCIAN GRACIE JR DE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
ALEXANDRE RAPHAEL GONÃALVES |
CARECA/ATOS JJ |
3o Colocado |
TOMMY BUCCHINO BRADBURY |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SUPER-SENIOR |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
SÚRGIO RICARDO LOPES |
BARBOSA JJ |
Vice-Campeão |
JULIO BISPO DA SILVA |
G 13 BJJ |
3o Colocado |
JOHNI MARCELO DOS SANTOS |
EQUIPE LIGA OESTE |
3o Colocado |
VAGNER MARCIO+LIO DOS SANTOS |
COLIS+O JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SUPER-SENIOR |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
JOSE RAIMUNDO NASCIMENTO |
IFC JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
ALMIR FERNANDES DA SILVA |
FUSION JIU-JITSU CLUB |
3o Colocado |
LUIZ FELIPE CALOMINO DE ALVARENGA |
CARECA/ATOS JJ |
3o Colocado |
JORGE LU-S MINUCCI |
ASSOCIAÃ+O LE+O DE JUD- /ALJP |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SUPER-SENIOR |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
Francis Augusto Fernandes |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
AILTON FERREIRA ROCHA |
GRACIE IPIRANGA |
3o Colocado |
CESAR AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA BOMFIM |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
LUIS CARLOS DA SILVA LIMA |
IFC JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SUPER-SENIOR |
PRETA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
SCHUMANN DE LYRA CARVALHO |
A.D.C. MERCEDES BENZ |
Vice-Campeão |
MARIVAN FEITOSA |
ZENITH BJJ |
3o Colocado |
ALFREDO DE ARAUJO MELO |
INFIGHT JIU-JITSU B |
3o Colocado |
RONALDO MARCELINO |
NOVA FORÃA TEAM |
|
|
|
voltar
|
|