|
|
Campeonato Paulista Jiu-Jitsu 2015
Absoluto
Consulta
de resultados
Sexo: FEMININO |
JUVENIL |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
MARIA EDUARDA SOARES |
G 13 BJJ/INTERLAGOS |
Vice-Campeão |
GABRIELLE ALVARENGA BAPTISTA |
A.O.A. /ASSOCIAÇÃOTEMPLO |
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: FEMININO |
JUVENIL |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
JESSYKA MAYARA SILVA ALVES |
G 13 BJJ |
Vice-Campeão |
RENATA BUENO VIEIRA DA SILVA |
ACADEMIA BONSAI |
3o Colocado |
BEATRIZ CABRAL LEMES |
ACADEMIA BONSAI |
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: FEMININO |
ADULTO |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
PAULA MARIANA DOS SANTOS GORRERA |
ACADEMIA MARANGONI |
Vice-Campeão |
RAFAELA DE SOUZA GRANADO |
A.O.A. |
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: FEMININO |
ADULTO |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
CONCEIÇAO DE MARIA BARBOSA FERRAZ |
IFC JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
GABRIELE STRANO |
G 13 BJJ |
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: FEMININO |
MASTER |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
VANESSA MEIRINHO ARCANJO |
ZENITH BJJ |
Vice-Campeão |
ANDREA FERNANDA RODRIGUES SIMOES |
DEMIAN MAIA JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: FEMININO |
MASTER |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
CAMILA CAFARDI VICENTE |
NOVA FORÇA TEAM |
Vice-Campeão |
LUCILEI DOS SANTOS NAKAO DA SILVA |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: FEMININO |
MASTER |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
MICHELLE RODRIGUES BRANDAO |
ZENITH BJJ |
Vice-Campeão |
KELLY CRISTINA OLEGARIO DA SILVA |
NOVA FORÇA TEAM |
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: FEMININO |
SUPER-SENIOR |
MARROM |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
JAQUELINE DE FATIMA LIMA MANTOVANI |
NOVA FORÇA TEAM |
Vice-Campeão |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
JUVENIL |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
JONATHAN CRUZ SOUSA |
E.B.J.J.A.J |
Vice-Campeão |
JEFFERSON VERICIMO SILVA BATISTA |
BARBOSA JJ |
3o Colocado |
WESLEY MARLON WILLI |
A.O.A. |
3o Colocado |
FELIPE FIRMINO DA SILVA |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
JUVENIL |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
GUSTAVO ESTEBAM DOS SANTOS |
HERMAN /RODRIGO C.P |
Vice-Campeão |
ANDREY OBAWOLE G SOUZA |
A.O.A. |
3o Colocado |
ALISSON SILVA DE SOUZA |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
DOUGLAS DE SOUZA |
C.S.U FRANCISCO MORATO |
Vice-Campeão |
ALEX LUIZ AUGUSTO |
IFC JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
LUIZ FELIPE BISPO DA CUNHA |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
3o Colocado |
JOAO PEDRO DO AMARAL SOUZA |
EBJJ/BARBOSA |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
DOUGLAS DE JESUS SANTOS |
ZENITH BJJ |
Vice-Campeão |
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE LIMA ELIAS |
FERRARI TEAM ACADEMY |
3o Colocado |
JOAO CARLOS DAMACENO JUDITH |
FUSION JIU-JITSU CLUB |
3o Colocado |
GUSTAVO DE SOUZA NOBREGA |
MAROMBA JIU JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
RENAN SEIXAS |
RYAN GRACIE B |
Vice-Campeão |
VICTOR HUGO LAVORENTE DE PAIVA |
CHECKMAT BJJ |
3o Colocado |
LUIZ EDUARDO CORREIA DE CAMPOS |
A.O.A. CTE 7 |
3o Colocado |
JOAO CUNHA GOZZANO |
A.O.A. |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
MARROM |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
ITALO OLIVEIRA SANTOS |
PROJETO EDUARDO SANTORO |
Vice-Campeão |
DANIEL HUDSON GOMES NUNES |
PESO PESADO |
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
PRETA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
ERBERTH SANTOS DE MESQUITA |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
Vice-Campeão |
STEFANO FERNANDO CORREA |
A.O.A. CTE 7 |
3o Colocado |
ADRIANO AFONSO CRUZ |
EQUIPE LIGA OESTE |
3o Colocado |
IGOR GREGORIO SCHNEIDER |
FERRARI TEAM ACADEMY |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
MASTER |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
ABNER BELCHIOR ALBOR |
G 13 BJJ |
Vice-Campeão |
CARLOS EDUARDO SARAIVA COSTA |
COLISÃO JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
DIOGO DE ALMEIDA GONZAGA |
PROJETO ARTE DEFESA J.J. |
3o Colocado |
LEONARDO SANTOS DA COSTA |
ARTE DEFESA |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
MASTER |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
BRUNO SALATINO NOGUEIRA DA GAMA |
COLISÃO JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
CARLOS EDUARDO DE CARVALHO |
A.O.A. |
3o Colocado |
CARLOS ANDRE DE MORAIS |
COLISÃO JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
RODRIGO NUNES TYCHONIUK |
ZENITH BJJ |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
MASTER |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
ROGERIO BATISTA VIEIRA |
G13 BJJ VILA MATILDE |
Vice-Campeão |
JONATHAN CANDIDO DA SILVA |
EQUIPE PHILLIPE SPAKAUSKAS |
3o Colocado |
JEFFERSON WILLIANS POSSARLI DOS SANTOS |
MACACO GOLD TEAM |
3o Colocado |
CRISTIANO MACEDO |
PESO PESADO |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
MASTER |
MARROM |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
CRISTIANO WALLACE GERALDO |
ZENITH BJJ |
Vice-Campeão |
ROBSON FORIATO JOTA |
COLISÃO JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
VICENT DENIS OLIVEIRA DA COSTA |
ZENITH BJJ |
3o Colocado |
JOEL LEME JUNIOR |
MIQUINHO J.J. |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
MASTER |
PRETA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
HUGO BERTOLACCINI DE SANCHES OSORIO |
A.O.A. |
Vice-Campeão |
ANDERSON ANIELO GIAMUNDO |
ZENITH BJJ |
3o Colocado |
ELTON CIPRIANO DA SILVA |
KIOSHI |
3o Colocado |
MARCIO LUIS ESTEVAN DOS SANTOS |
MAROMBA JIU JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SENIOR |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
RICARDO AUGUSTO DE AZEVEDO |
COLISÃO JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
LEANDRO GOMES FONTAINHA |
ALPHA JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
FRAN EDUARDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA |
ARTE LIVRE BJJ TEAM |
3o Colocado |
NICODEMOS C. DA SILVA |
COLISÃO JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SENIOR |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
ADIE ALI DAHOUK |
G 13 BJJ |
Vice-Campeão |
ADEMIR MORAIS FARIAS |
G 13 BJJ |
3o Colocado |
WILSON ROBERTO SILVA JUNIOR |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
ADRIANO RAMOS QUINZOTE |
BARBOSA JJ |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SENIOR |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
ALDEIR MASSON |
ACADEMIA BONSAI |
Vice-Campeão |
ANDERSON MATSUDA |
A.O.A. |
3o Colocado |
NEWTON FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SENIOR |
MARROM |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
LUCAS EDUARDO LANZA |
KIOSHI |
Vice-Campeão |
JORGE LUIZ DOS SANTOS DE ALMEIDA |
ARTE LIVRE BJJ TEAM |
3o Colocado |
ANTENOR DANIEL |
MACACO GOLD TEAM |
3o Colocado |
PAULO ALVES MAGALHAES FILHO |
BARBOSA JJ |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SENIOR |
PRETA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
ADOLFO CESAR TOZI FERREIRA |
TOZI JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
MAURO EDUARDO MALUF DE MEDEIROS |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
3o Colocado |
ALEXANDRE KOVACS ROTUNDO |
A.O.A. |
3o Colocado |
MATEUS VICENTE CARDOSO JUNIOR |
G 13 B JJ/OSASCO |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SUPER-SENIOR |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
GERALDO COSTA |
A.O.A. |
Vice-Campeão |
LOURIVAL DE JESUS FIGUEIREDO |
A.O.A. |
3o Colocado |
ALEXANDRE FAGIANI DE OLIVEIRA |
ARTE LIVRE BJJ TEAM |
3o Colocado |
ALMIR FERNANDES DA SILVA |
FUSION JIU-JITSU CLUB |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SUPER-SENIOR |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
LUIS CARLOS DA SILVA LIMA |
IFC JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
CLAUDIO ANTONIO FERRAZ DE ALMEIDA |
A.O.A |
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SUPER-SENIOR |
PRETA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
MARIVAN FEITOSA |
ZENITH BJJ |
Vice-Campeão |
CARLOS ALBERTO MAIOLINO |
IFC JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
WALBERT FERREIRA DE SOUZA |
A.O.A. |
3o Colocado |
ROGERIO NAKABARA |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
|
|
|
voltar
|
|