|
|
II Etapa Circuito Paulista 2014
Absoluto - 12 Julho
Consulta
de resultados
Sexo: FEMININO |
JUVENIL |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
VICTORIA MARQUES DA SILVA |
COLIS+O JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
THAINA LUISA DE TONI |
GRACIE BARRA |
3o Colocado |
GABRIELA DIAS HENRIQUES |
CHECKMAT BJJ |
3o Colocado |
ALESSANDRA DE LIMA |
COLIS+O JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: FEMININO |
ADULTO |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
ELIANE JESUS ALMEIDA GALVAO |
A.O.A. |
Vice-Campeão |
NIVIA MORICONI DE ALMEID |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
3o Colocado |
LEONOR LUIZA FILIZOLA SANTOS |
CHECKMAT BJJ |
3o Colocado |
NADIA TRAJANDO DOS SANTOS |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
|
|
|
Sexo: FEMININO |
ADULTO |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
BRUNA VALOIS DA SILVA |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
ERIKA GOMES DE CARVALHO |
BARBOSA JJ E MMA |
3o Colocado |
FABIANA BEZERRA DA SILVA |
GRACIE BARRA CAMPINAS - NOVO C |
3o Colocado |
BRUNA EDUARDA DE SOUZA RODRIGUES |
GRACIE BARRA |
|
|
|
Sexo: FEMININO |
ADULTO |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
SABHATA LAIS DOS SANTOS |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
Vice-Campeão |
BIANCA BARBOSA BASILIO |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
3o Colocado |
MARIANA PAULA OLIVEIRA |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
PRISCILLA LIBERATO NARCISO |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
INFANTO B |
COLORIDA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
LUIZ CLAUDIO DOS REIS GUIMARÒES |
GOLD TEAM |
Vice-Campeão |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
JUVENIL |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
GUILHERME DE JESUS BRIZIDO |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
Vice-Campeão |
JACSON FERREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
GRACIE BARRA |
3o Colocado |
RAPHAEL DE SOUZA MARTINS |
EQUIPE LIGA OESTE |
3o Colocado |
GUSTAVO DE FARIAS SILVA |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
JUVENIL |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
JACKSON RUBENS PINHEIRO |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
Vice-Campeão |
JOAO LUCAS BRITO BARBOZA |
DEMIAN MAIA JJ |
3o Colocado |
JONAS DA SILVA GOMES |
AFJJJ |
3o Colocado |
ANDRE LUIZ NOVAIS PORFIRIO |
P.S.L.P.B CICERO COSTHA |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
BRUNO MAGALHAES DOS SANTOS |
CHECKMAT |
Vice-Campeão |
VINICIUS ALVES |
ZENITH BJJ |
3o Colocado |
LUCIANO BITENCOURT |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
VICTOR HUGO ALMEIDA CAMPOS |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
MATEUS JAIDER MIRANDA GOMES |
ALLIANCE B |
Vice-Campeão |
JOAO VITOR NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS |
ZENITH BJJ |
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
THERCIO FIORELLI |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
Vice-Campeão |
PEDRO LUIS MACHADO B CARRASCO DE SOUZA |
DEMIAN MAIA JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
MATEUS JAIDER MIRANDA GOMES |
ALLIANCE B |
Vice-Campeão |
THERCIO FIORELLI |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
3o Colocado |
JOAO VITOR NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS |
ZENITH BJJ |
3o Colocado |
PEDRO LUIS MACHADO B CARRASCO DE SOUZA |
DEMIAN MAIA JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
PITER FRANK ALMEIDA SILVA |
ZENITH BJJ |
Vice-Campeão |
EDUARDO BERNARDO TINOCO |
COLIS+O JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
FLAVIO JUNQUEIRA |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
ALI MONFARADI |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
MARROM |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
IGOR GREGORIO SCHNEIDER |
PSLPB/CICERO COSTHA |
Vice-Campeão |
GUILHERME AUGUSTO SOARES SANTOS |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
RAFAEL ALVES DA SILVA |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
3o Colocado |
DOUGLAS OTACILIO DE AMORIM COTRIM |
BARBOSA JJ |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
PRETA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
LUIS CARLOS MARQUES DAMASCENO |
GODOI JIU-JITSU CLUB |
Vice-Campeão |
FREDERICO PINTO CESAR DE |
A.O.A. |
3o Colocado |
STEFANO CORREA |
A.O.A. |
3o Colocado |
RAFAEL HENRIQUES CAVACA |
ZENITH BJJ |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
MASTER |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
JHONES ANDERSON DA CRUZ QUINTILIANO |
GOLD TEAM |
Vice-Campeão |
WAGNER SIM+O DA SILVA FORTE |
GOLD TEAM |
3o Colocado |
ALFREDO FERNANDES PEREIRA NETO |
GOLD TEAM |
3o Colocado |
ANTONIO MENDES DA SILVA JUNIOR |
BOSCO & GRUPPI J.J TOP TEAM |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
MASTER |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
JONATHAN CANDIDO DA SILVA |
EQUIPE LIGA OESTE |
Vice-Campeão |
CARLOS EDUARDO DE CARVALHO |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
3o Colocado |
LEVY GEMINIANO PEREIRA COSTA DA SILVA |
G 13 BJJ |
3o Colocado |
JAILSON RIBEIRO LUCAS |
FUSION JIU-JITSU CLUB |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
MASTER |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
RONALDO RIBEIRO TORRES |
COLIS+O JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
STEFAN DE CARVALHO CHINEN |
CHECKMAT BJJ |
3o Colocado |
CRISTIANO WALLACE GERALDO |
ZENITH BJJ |
3o Colocado |
RICARDO RODRIGUES BEZERRA |
GRACIE BARRA ICJJ |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
MASTER |
MARROM |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
ELTON CIPRIANO DA SILVA |
A.O.A. |
Vice-Campeão |
FERNANDO ESTEFAM SIEBRA BRITO |
FUSION JIU-JITSU CLUB |
3o Colocado |
THIAGO APARECIDO DO MONTE |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
MARCELO TANAKA HAYASHI |
BARBOSA JJ E MMA |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
MASTER |
PRETA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
HUMBERTO ROCHA PEREIRA |
ACJJ TEAM B |
Vice-Campeão |
DANIEL DA SILVA DUTRA |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
3o Colocado |
MARCELO RICCI COELHO |
ACJJ TEAM |
3o Colocado |
RAFAEL BRUDER |
A.O.A. |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SENIOR |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
RICARDO DO NASCIMENTO MALENGO |
WERDINI TEAM |
Vice-Campeão |
ANDERSON LEITE DA SILVA |
GRACIE BARRA/ICJJ |
3o Colocado |
MARCIO ASSIS RIBEIRO JUNIOR |
L.R-CEU BUTANT+ JIU JITSU |
3o Colocado |
ALEXANDRE VOLPE |
DEMIAN MAIA JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SENIOR |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
EMERSON FERNANDO LIMA |
ACADEMIA BON-SAI |
Vice-Campeão |
DANIEL DE LIMA SILVA |
EQUIPE LIGA OESTE |
3o Colocado |
JOSE ERIVELTON RUFINO DE S- |
P.S.L.P.B CICERO COSTHA |
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SENIOR |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
ARNALDO FERREIRA DE VASCONCELOS FILHO |
DEMIAN MAIA JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
EDUARDO PINTO GUEDES |
EQUIPE LIGA OESTE |
3o Colocado |
LUIS CARLOS DA SILVA |
IFC JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
REGINALDO ALVES DOS SANTOS |
GOLD TEAM |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SENIOR |
MARROM |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
ROGERIO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA |
ACJJ TEAM |
Vice-Campeão |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SENIOR |
PRETA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
CLAUDIR JOSE DOS SANTOS |
BARBOSA JJ E MMA |
Vice-Campeão |
SILVIO ADRIANO DOS SANTOS |
ACADEMIA ROCIAN GRACIE J.J. |
3o Colocado |
MARCELO MELLO FRAGUAS |
DEMIAN MAIA JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
ANDREI RODRIGO AGOSTINHO |
BARBOSA JJ B |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SUPER-SENIOR |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
SERGIO JOSE DE SOUSA |
GRACIE BARRA |
Vice-Campeão |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SUPER-SENIOR |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
ALMIR FERNANDES DA SILVA |
BLACK FUSION |
Vice-Campeão |
FERNANDO AUGUSTO ANDRADE CONCEIÃ+O |
COMPETITION HIGIENËPOLIS |
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SUPER-SENIOR |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
AILTON FERREIRA ROCHA |
RYAN GRACIE |
Vice-Campeão |
LUIZ CASSIANO VISSOTO DOS SANTOS |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
3o Colocado |
MAURO TADEU MORGADO |
RYAN GRACIE B |
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SUPER-SENIOR |
MARROM |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
LUCIANO ALVES FERREIRA |
INFIGHT JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
MARCELO ALEXANDER FERREIRA |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SUPER-SENIOR |
PRETA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
ADRIEN ROBERTO DOMINGUES |
TOZI JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
ALFREDO DE ARAUJO MELO |
INFIGHT JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
ANDRE LUIZ DE SOUZA VASSOURAS |
BARBOSA JJ |
3o Colocado |
HERNANDES PEREIRA DA SILVA |
BARBOSA JJ |
|
|
|
voltar
|
|